Parent Teacher Association Primary

ELECTED CANDIDATE OF P.T.A. 2015-2016
SR.NO. CLASS NAME OF ELECTED CANDIDATE FATHER / MOTHER OF STUDENTS CONTACT  NO.
1 I - A Borade Mangesh Borade Vansh 9870252242
2 I - A Rawat Deepa Rawat Ayush 8424951315
3 I - B Raut Santaji Raut Vishal 9167322262 / 9222228052
4 I - B Chere Shilpa Chere Siya 8879180559
5 I - C H.T. Swami  Vishal H.T. Swami 9699509390
6 I - C Gowda Lata Gowda Likhita 8879860966
7 II - A Jadhav Nilesh  Jadhav Sammer 9833997991
8 II - A Rawat Madhu Rawat Anuj 9920407432
9 II - B Patwal Rajendra Patwal Rudra 8652477039  / 89930552363
10 II - B Borde Vanita Vinod Borde Eshwari Vinod 9167027194 / 977364897
11 II - C Bangera Vishwanath K. Bangera Sahana 9819120026
12 II - C Devendran Sujata Shriniwas Devendran Sanjeeth Shriniwas 9987176143
13 III - A Gupta Sanjay  Gupta Palak  8291493140 / 8879963527
14 III - A Chaugule Smita Chaugule Ketan Navnath 9833252727 / 9930606885
15 III - B Bhogle Eknath S. Bhogle Gautami  9892712596
16 III - B Hire Vaishali Sanjay Hire Kaustubha Sanjay 9819517847
17 III - C Gowda Manjunath Gowda Ganesh 9699998602
18 III - C Gowda Kavitha Gowda Harshit 9167844864
19 IV - A Chikhalkar Dinesh Chikhalkar Yash 9773014615
20 IV - A Kadam Shruti Sujit Kadam Shweta Sujit 7303602796
21 IV - B Batavale Gajanan  Batavale Dhruvika 9867104831
22 IV - B Shemle Gulafroz  Shemle Rifza 9967614796
23 IV - C Shaikh Khajahussain Shaikh Sameer 961991469
24 IV - C Malge Flora Malge Jessica 9664376034