Parent Teacher Association Secondary

 

P.T.A. REPRESENTATIVES 2016-17
       
STD. / DIV. STUDENTS NAME  PARENTS NAME   MOBILE                               NO.
V A Kuldeep Chanchal Mishra Mr. Chanchal R. Mishra 8291581778
V B Sahu Ganesh Gokul Mrs. Meenakshi Panda 9833758045
V C Maurya Rishika Arjun Jagannath Maurya 9820619023
VI A Apurva Jaiswal Jitendra Jaiswal 8898562455
VI B Anuj Tiwari Smt. Anuradha Tiwari 8108139694
VI C Kadam Shreya  Pravin B. Kadam 9619068937
Vi D Kamble Janvi F. Smt. Sangeeta F. Kamble 9594577855
VII A Khan Fardeen  Dr. Mehdi Khan 9619598599
VII B Satale Shravani Mrs. Manisha Satale 8108224246
VII C Devadiga Sharath Mr. Manjunath Devadiga 9892184705
VII D  Shemle Arshia Murad Shemle Nazia Murad 9987840839
VIII A Shaikh Lubna  Smt. Ruksana Mohd. Aziz 9867232218
VIII B Bhuvanagiri Supreet Bhuvanagari Sadashiv 7208855511
VIII C Kadam Mitali Mangesh Mansi Mangesh Kadam 9833403699
IX A Shobham Kajale Smt. Meera R. Kajale 8879199223
IX B Chavan Bhavesh Dhondu Narendra Dhondu Chavan 9702318953
IX C Shetty Purvi Smt. Sujata Shetty 9324599659 /       9920420268
IX D Yuvaraj Shriyan Govinda Shriyan 9930925248
X A Kiran Nayak Lily Nayak 9987311332
X B Mali Jatin Mali Omswamy 9867100597
X C Devadiga Manisha Smt. Devadiga Saroja Manohar 7738558398