Parent Teacher Association Primary

 

ELECTED CANDIDATE OF P.T.A. 2019-20
SR.NO. CLASS NAME OF ELECTED CANDIDATE FATHER / MOTHER OF STUDENTS CONTACT  NO. Signature
1 I - A Nitin Patil Aaradhya 9819378047  
2 I - A Asma fadnis Ifran 9820601820  
3 I - B Arjun Bhosle Sai 9833562838  
4 I - B Sujata Choudhari Anish 9870179179  
5 I - C Mohd. Arif Shaikh Arsalan 9930028097  
6 I - C Madhu Yadav Pallavi 9892674326  
7 II - A Harikesh Mourya Reeha 7021483559  8108709455  
8 II - A Sonal Dhangat  Paras 7506516143  
9 II - B Rajesh Yadav Aaditya 9594567066  
10 II - B Manjusha Sarpole Rudra 9326294988  
11 II - C Shah Imran Hossain  Shah Imtiyaz 9004190721  
12 II - C Zulekha Khan Alfza 7710885026  
13 III - A Nainaram Patel Reena 9029664795  
14 III - A Vidya Dhawre Atharva 9768316215  
15 III - B Dhiraj Goswami Sonakshi 9137483651  
16 III - B Saba Panchi Ismail 7738858032  
17 III - C Umesh Naik  Samrudhi 9321022015  
18 III - C Santoshi Kanekal Shravani 9773637629  
19 IV - A Vishwas Kamble Nikshita 9322335952  
20 IV - A Shiba Shaikh Asad 9769224457  
21 IV - B Mintu Saha Amrita 9833500791  
22 IV - B Sunita Ardhi Kavya 7738563082  
23 IV - C Shyamala Poojari Preksha 9892752112  
24 IV - C Vijay Kalambe  Vaishnav 8369062152  9221099979